Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 3;11.05.24;16:00;Augsburg Storm;Feldkirchen Lions;28;0;7;0;0;0;14;0;7;0;DJK Augsburg Hochzoll;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 1;11.05.24;16:00;Bayreuth Dragons;Bamberg Phantoms;78;6;7;0;43;6;14;0;14;0;FC Bayreuth;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 2;18.05.24;15:00;Ingolstadt Dukes;Ansbach Grizzlies;6;24;0;7;0;3;0;0;6;14;TV 1861 Ingolstadt;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 4;18.05.24;15:00;Landshut Black Knights;Kirchdorf Wildcats II;13;8;0;0;7;8;6;0;0;0;TV 64 Landshut;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 4;19.05.24;15:00;Spiegelau Bats;Traunreut Munisier;36;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Sportanlage Trossel;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 1;19.05.24;15:00;Weiden Vikings;Coburg Black Dukes;28;35;0;0;12;7;8;14;8;14;VfB Weiden;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 2;19.05.24;15:00;Würzburg Panthers;Herzo Rhinos;8;27;0;7;0;7;8;0;0;13;TGW Feggrube;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 4;26.05.24;15:00;Kirchdorf Wildcats II;Spiegelau Bats;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;In(n)-Energie-Arena;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 3;26.05.24;15:00;Feldkirchen Lions;Dachau Thunder;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;TSV Feldkirchen;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 2;26.05.24;15:00;Würzburg Panthers;Ingolstadt Dukes;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;TGW Feggrube;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 3;26.05.24;16:00;Fursty Razorbacks II;Augsburg Storm;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Stadion auf der Lände;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 4;26.05.24;16:00;Traunreut Munisier;Landshut Black Knights;0;36;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;FC Traunreut;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 2;01.06.24;15:00;Ansbach Grizzlies;Herzo Rhinos;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Sport und Freizeit Zentrum Ansbach;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 1;02.06.24;15:00;Bamberg Phantoms;Weiden Vikings;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Sportzentrum Münnerstadt;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 1;02.06.24;15:00;Coburg Black Dukes;Bayreuth Dragons;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Benno Benz Anlage;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 1;08.06.24;15:00;Bayreuth Dragons;Weiden Vikings;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;FC Bayreuth;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 4;08.06.24;15:00;Kirchdorf Wildcats II;Traunreut Munisier;36;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;In(n)-Energie-Arena;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 4;08.06.24;15:00;Landshut Black Knights;Spiegelau Bats;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;TV 64 Landshut;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 3;08.06.24;16:00;Augsburg Storm;Dachau Thunder;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;DJK Augsburg Hochzoll;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 1;09.06.24;15:00;Bamberg Phantoms;Coburg Black Dukes;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Ball-Spiel-Club Bamberg 1920;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 3;09.06.24;15:00;Feldkirchen Lions;Fursty Razorbacks II;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;TSV Feldkirchen;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 2;09.06.24;15:00;Herzo Rhinos;Ingolstadt Dukes;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Rhinos Field;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 2;09.06.24;15:00;Würzburg Panthers;Ansbach Grizzlies;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;TGW Feggrube;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 3;15.06.24;15:00;Dachau Thunder;Fursty Razorbacks II;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;ASV Dachau - Jugendsportanlage;
Landesliga;LL;IC;22.06.24;15:00;Bayreuth Dragons;Würzburg Panthers;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;FC Bayreuth;
Landesliga;LL;IC;22.06.24;15:00;Ingolstadt Dukes;Weiden Vikings;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;TV 1861 Ingolstadt;
Landesliga;LL;IC;22.06.24;16:00;Augsburg Storm;Spiegelau Bats;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;DJK Augsburg Hochzoll;
Landesliga;LL;IC;23.06.24;15:00;Bamberg Phantoms;Ansbach Grizzlies;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Sportzentrum Münnerstadt;
Landesliga;LL;IC;23.06.24;15:00;Feldkirchen Lions;Landshut Black Knights;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;TSV Feldkirchen;
Landesliga;LL;IC;23.06.24;15:00;Herzo Rhinos;Coburg Black Dukes;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Rhinos Field;
Landesliga;LL;IC;23.06.24;15:00;Kirchdorf Wildcats II;Fursty Razorbacks II;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;In(n)-Energie-Arena;
Landesliga;LL;IC;23.06.24;16:00;Traunreut Munisier;Dachau Thunder;0;36;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;FC Traunreut;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 2;06.07.24;15:00;Ansbach Grizzlies;Ingolstadt Dukes;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Sport und Freizeit Zentrum Ansbach;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 4;06.07.24;15:00;Kirchdorf Wildcats II;Landshut Black Knights;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;In(n)-Energie-Arena;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 1;07.07.24;15:00;Bamberg Phantoms;Bayreuth Dragons;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Ball-Spiel-Club Bamberg 1920;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 1;07.07.24;15:00;Coburg Black Dukes;Weiden Vikings;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Benno Benz Anlage;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 3;07.07.24;15:00;Feldkirchen Lions;Augsburg Storm;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;TSV Feldkirchen;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 2;07.07.24;15:00;Herzo Rhinos;Würzburg Panthers;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Rhinos Field;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 3;07.07.24;16:00;Fursty Razorbacks II;Dachau Thunder;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Stadion auf der Lände;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 4;07.07.24;16:00;Traunreut Munisier;Spiegelau Bats;0;36;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;FC Traunreut;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 2;14.07.24;15:00;Ingolstadt Dukes;Herzo Rhinos;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;TV 1861 Ingolstadt;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 1;20.07.24;15:00;Bayreuth Dragons;Coburg Black Dukes;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;FC Bayreuth;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 2;20.07.24;15:00;Ingolstadt Dukes;Würzburg Panthers;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;TV 1861 Ingolstadt;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 4;20.07.24;15:00;Landshut Black Knights;Traunreut Munisier;36;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;TV 64 Landshut;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 3;21.07.24;15:00;Dachau Thunder;Feldkirchen Lions;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;ASV Dachau - Jugendsportanlage;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 2;21.07.24;15:00;Herzo Rhinos;Ansbach Grizzlies;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Rhinos Field;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 4;21.07.24;15:00;Spiegelau Bats;Kirchdorf Wildcats II;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Sportanlage Trossel;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 1;21.07.24;15:00;Weiden Vikings;Bamberg Phantoms;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;VfB Weiden;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 3;27.07.24;16:00;Augsburg Storm;Fursty Razorbacks II;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;DJK Augsburg Hochzoll;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 1;31.08.24;15:00;Coburg Black Dukes;Bamberg Phantoms;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Benno Benz Anlage;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 2;01.09.24;15:00;Ansbach Grizzlies;Würzburg Panthers;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Sport und Freizeit Zentrum Ansbach;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 3;01.09.24;15:00;Dachau Thunder;Augsburg Storm;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;ASV Dachau - Jugendsportanlage;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 4;01.09.24;15:00;Spiegelau Bats;Landshut Black Knights;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Sportanlage Trossel;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 1;01.09.24;15:00;Weiden Vikings;Bayreuth Dragons;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;VfB Weiden;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 3;01.09.24;16:00;Fursty Razorbacks II;Feldkirchen Lions;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Stadion auf der Lände;
Landesliga;LL;Gruppe 4;01.09.24;16:00;Traunreut Munisier;Kirchdorf Wildcats II;0;36;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;FC Traunreut;
Landesliga;LL;IC;07.09.24;15:00;Coburg Black Dukes;Herzo Rhinos;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Benno Benz Anlage;
Landesliga;LL;IC;07.09.24;15:00;Landshut Black Knights;Feldkirchen Lions;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;TV 64 Landshut;
Landesliga;LL;IC;08.09.24;15:00;Ansbach Grizzlies;Bamberg Phantoms;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Sport und Freizeit Zentrum Ansbach;
Landesliga;LL;IC;08.09.24;15:00;Dachau Thunder;Traunreut Munisier;36;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;ASV Dachau - Jugendsportanlage;
Landesliga;LL;IC;08.09.24;15:00;Spiegelau Bats;Augsburg Storm;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Sportanlage Trossel;
Landesliga;LL;IC;08.09.24;15:00;Weiden Vikings;Ingolstadt Dukes;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;VfB Weiden;
Landesliga;LL;IC;08.09.24;15:00;Würzburg Panthers;Bayreuth Dragons;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;TGW Feggrube;
Landesliga;LL;IC;08.09.24;16:00;Fursty Razorbacks II;Kirchdorf Wildcats II;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Stadion auf der Lände;
Landesliga;LL;Halbfinale;21.09.24;00:00;;;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
Landesliga;LL;Finale;05.10.24;00:00;;;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
Landesliga;LL;Spiel um Platz 3;05.10.24;00:00;;;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;